Accedi
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Classifiche
Classifica
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Squadre
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Foto
Video
Comunicati
Info
mar 27 aprile '21 - 19:30 - 2° giornata
C.S. KENNEDY - HDI SOCCER ARENA (Kennedy B)
TEAM SUPERO'
4 - 3
HIGH TECH DENTAL
Manzo Tommaso
Romano Gaetano
(2)
(3)
Calaiò Emanuele
Formazioni
Antonucci Vincenzo
Fernandez Giuseppe
Russo Francesco
Bava Giovanni
Di Franco Luca
Festinese Enrico
Galeone Francesco
Leone Alfredo
Prisco Antonio
Tartaruga Giulio
Terracciano Mario
Ventre Raffaele
Dello Russo Marco
Monaco Salvatore
Pistola Raffaele
Tufano Giovanni
Brasiello Mirko
Ferraro Pasquale
Manzo Tommaso
Romano Gaetano
x2
Vetromile Andrea
Cirillo Corrado
De Maio Felice
Maglione Antonio
Siviero Vincenzo
Cristiano Antonio
Capuozzo Vincenzo
D'ambrosio Umberto
Stifano Gennaro
Giaccio Angelo
Maniero Ciro
Moscariello Ugo
Onofrietto Vinvenzo
Calvino Maurizio
Minucci Gianluca
Del Gaudio Giuseppe
Mora Nicola
Scognamiglio Giovanni
Grillo Salvatore
Moriello Salvatore
Piscopo Salvatore
Calaiò Emanuele
x3
Morra Massimo
Zannelle Giuseppe
Antonucci Vincenzo
Fernandez Giuseppe
Russo Francesco
Bava Giovanni
Di Franco Luca
Festinese Enrico
Galeone Francesco
Leone Alfredo
Prisco Antonio
Tartaruga Giulio
Terracciano Mario
Ventre Raffaele
Dello Russo Marco
Monaco Salvatore
Pistola Raffaele
Tufano Giovanni
Brasiello Mirko
Ferraro Pasquale
Manzo Tommaso
Romano Gaetano
x2
Vetromile Andrea
Cirillo Corrado
De Maio Felice
Maglione Antonio
Siviero Vincenzo
Cristiano Antonio
Capuozzo Vincenzo
D'ambrosio Umberto
Stifano Gennaro
Giaccio Angelo
Maniero Ciro
Moscariello Ugo
Onofrietto Vinvenzo
Calvino Maurizio
Minucci Gianluca
Del Gaudio Giuseppe
Mora Nicola
Scognamiglio Giovanni
Grillo Salvatore
Moriello Salvatore
Piscopo Salvatore
Calaiò Emanuele
x3
Morra Massimo
Zannelle Giuseppe